Молодежный парламент

РЕЗЕРВ МОЛОДЕЖНОГО ПАРЛАМЕНТА ЛНР

  1. Азарова Даяна Андреевна
  2. Баулин Сергей Сергеевич
  3. Беликов Виталий Александрович
  4. Белозѐров Даниил Алексеевич
  5. Бикяшев Николай Кямильевич
  6. Билан Ольга Сергеевна
  7. Борисова Виктория Николаевна
  8. Варламова Елена Александровна
  9. Васина Татьяна Евгениевна
  10. Васюк Юлия Леонидовна
  11. Веретельников Владислав Владимирович
  12. Волкова Алина Сергеевна
  13. Волохова Виктория Андреевна
  14. Гайдамака Всеволод Игоревич
  15. Гордийко Станислав Эдуардович
  16. Григорец Артем Викторович
  17. Дмитриенко Владислав Сергеевич
  18. Евтушенко Кирилл Викторович
  19. Зибаров Владислав Сергеевич
  20. Золотарѐв Максим Сергеевич
  21. Калашников Никита Андреевич
  22. Каменева Оксана Александровна
  23. Кирилюк Виктор Сергеевич
  24. Кленов Артур Сергеевич
  25. Коршок Елизавета Михайловна
  26. Краснопольский Денис Александрович
  27. Кузнецов Ярослав Романович
  28. Левицкий Назар Александрович
  29. Лободенко Дмитрий Александрович
  30. Луговенко Денис Алексеевич
  31. Лукьянов Роман Алексеевич
  32. Лучшев Артем Сергеевич
  33. Лысцев Евгений Андреевич
  34. Ляшенко Владислав Андреевич
  35. Ляшко Марина Николаевна
  36. Максименко Анастасия Сергеевна
  37. Малых Василий Васильевич
  38. Малых Маргарита Анатольевна
  39. Обедняк Анастасия Александровна
  40. Павлов Артур Юрьевич
  41. Парамзина Юлия Валерьевна
  42. Пешкичева Лариса Владимировна
  43. Подройко Павел Павлович
  44. Расторгуев Александр Владимирович
  45. Рекеда Екатерина Сергеевна
  46. Романов Иван Юрьевич
  47. Ромащенко Кирилл Павлович
  48. Рыбалка Ярослав Сергеевич
  49. Рыбалко Игорь Владимирович
  50. Рыкова Юлия Александровна
  51. Сарнавская Наталья Николаевна
  52. Свиридов Максим Александрович
  53. Силакова Ирина Сергеевна
  54. Сотникова Ирина Анатольевна
  55. Сурудин Эдуард Валерьевич
  56. Теплюк Игорь Александрович
  57. Терещенко Данил Алексеевич
  58. Титова Евгения Ивановна
  59. Ткаченко Полина Андреевна
  60. Тропак Станислав Александрович
  61. Трошин Констинтин Александрович
  62. Труфанова София Андреевна
  63. Федькив Анастасия Викторовна
  64. Филиппенков Евгений Вячеславович
  65. Чапа-Лаптева Олеся Григорьевна
  66. Чаплыгин Артем Алексеевич
  67. Часныкова Анастасия Николаевна
  68. Черкесова Юлия Олеговна
  69. Чуликова Валерия Руслановна
  70. Ярченко Андрей Витальевич