Молодежный парламент

Резервный состав молодёжного парламента

Аксёненко Александр Сергеевич
Калинина Ольга Игоревна
Ляхов Руслан Сергеевич
Старикова Алина Владимировна
Березюк Владислава Эдуардовна
Калитвенцев Юрий Николаевич
Кирсанов Ярослав Сергеевич
Матяшов Евгений Александрович
Старицкий Александр Юрьевич
Богушева Анастасия Владиславовна
Мельник Карина Геннадиевна
Степанова Виктория Владимировна
Боцманов Родион Сергеевич
Клёнов Артур Сергеевич
Миличенко Александр Анатольевич
Сухорукова Данна Александровна
Бурлакова Галина Викторовна
Коваленко Виктория Андреевна
Москаленко Виолетта Витальевна
Тропак Станислав Александрович
Ватанха Айгюн Микаил кызы
Коденцев Вадим Романович
Никитова Алина Сергеевна
Трусов Владислав Сергеевич
Везиров Михаил Александрович
Колесников Данил Николаевич
Обедняк Анастасия Александровна
Тузова Александра Сергеевна
Винничук Дмитрий Александрович
Коломиец Анастасия Романовна
Паранич Юлия Константиновна
Усенко Евгений Сергеевич
Волчкова Алевтина Сергеевна
Коляда Вячеслав Андреевич
Парубец Алексей Александрович
Хижняк Максим Вячеславович
Голенко Илья Александрович
Константинова Анастасия Юрьевна
Поляков Денис Витальевич
Чапа-Лаптева Олеся Григорьевна
Грибиниченко Николай Михайлович
Косарев Павел Васильевич
Приходько Герман Юрьевич
Чернова Евгения Олеговна
Гриценко Евгений Олегович
Кравченко Кирилл Константинович
Пушкарёв Андрей Александрович
Чикулдаев Владислав Александрович
Гутько Екатерина Юрьевна
Кузьмин Глеб Олегович
Роман Ольга Васильевна
Числов Владимир Валерьевич
Деркач Никита Андреевич
Кулачихина Ирина Витальевна
Свилогузов Владислав Александрович
Чубанова Анна Сергеевна
Донцова Светлана Анатольевна
Курипченко Елена Викторовна
Скубенко Владимир Витальевич
Шурпов Тимур Александрович
Дробиняк Филипп Игоревич
Лапетин Артем Александрович
Слободенюк Вадим Юрьевич
Щербаков Никита Андреевич
Еникаев Марсель Алиевич
Лукьяненко Сергей Тарасович
Соболь Александра Станиславовна
Исаев Вадим Вячеславович
Соломатин Кирилл Николаевич
Лысенко Анастасия Алексеевна